Train D3308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3308 Travel Time 10h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512/US$75
Soft CNY819/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3308 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3308 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:10 12:12 26m 59 US$3US$5
D3308 3 HuiDong (惠东) 12:26 12:28 42m 88 US$5US$7
D3308 4 PuNing (普宁) 13:24 13:26 1h40m 252 US$13US$21
D3308 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:39 13:41 1h55m 279 US$14US$23
D3308 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:57 14:00 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D3308 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 14:24 14:32 2h40m 364 US$19US$30
D3308 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:56 14:58 3h12m 427 US$22US$35
D3308 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:16 15:18 3h32m 472 US$24US$39
D3308 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:37 15:41 3h53m 514 US$26US$42
D3308 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:06 16:08 4h22m 585 US$30US$48
D3308 12 PuTian (莆田) 16:33 16:36 4h49m 654 US$34US$54
D3308 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:06 17:11 5h22m 740 US$38US$61
D3308 14 NingDe (宁德) 17:48 17:50 6h4m 828 US$43US$68
D3308 15 FuDing (福鼎) 18:27 18:29 6h43m 940 US$48US$77
D3308 16 PingYang (平阳) 18:51 18:53 7h7m -1 US$0US$0
D3308 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:10 19:12 7h26m 1034 US$53US$85
D3308 18 LeQing (乐清) 19:27 19:29 7h43m 1069 US$55US$88
D3308 19 TaiZhou (台州) 20:01 20:03 8h17m 1157 US$59US$95
D3308 20 NingHai (宁海) 20:32 20:34 8h48m 1237 US$64US$102
D3308 21 NingBo (宁波) 21:04 21:12 9h20m 1309 US$67US$108
D3308 22 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 21:40 21:42 9h56m 1421 US$72US$115
D3308 23 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:09 Final arrival 10h25m 1464 US$75US$120