Train D3308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3308 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 11:49 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512/US$72
Soft CNY819/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3308 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3308 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:09 12:11 20m 36 US$2US$3
D3308 3 HouMen (鲘门) 12:42 12:44 53m 123 US$6US$10
D3308 4 PuNing (普宁) 13:29 13:31 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D3308 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:44 13:46 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D3308 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:02 14:08 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D3308 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 14:55 14:57 3h6m 427 US$21US$34
D3308 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:15 15:18 3h26m 472 US$23US$37
D3308 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:37 15:41 3h48m 514 US$25US$41
D3308 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:06 16:08 4h17m 585 US$29US$46
D3308 11 PuTian (莆田) 16:33 16:36 4h44m 654 US$32US$52
D3308 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:06 17:11 5h17m 740 US$36US$58
D3308 13 NingDe (宁德) 17:48 17:50 5h59m 828 US$41US$65
D3308 14 XiaPu (霞浦) 18:11 18:13 6h22m 887 US$35US$42
D3308 15 PingYang (平阳) 18:51 18:53 7h2m 994 US$49US$0
D3308 16 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:10 19:12 7h21m 1034 US$51US$82
D3308 17 LeQing (乐清) 19:27 19:29 7h38m 1069 US$53US$84
D3308 18 TaiZhou (台州) 20:01 20:03 8h12m 1157 US$57US$91
D3308 19 NingHai (宁海) 20:32 20:34 8h43m 1237 US$61US$98
D3308 20 NingBo (宁波) 21:04 21:12 9h15m 1309 US$65US$103
D3308 21 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 21:40 21:42 9h51m 1421 US$69US$110
D3308 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:09 Final arrival 10h20m 1464 US$72US$115