Train D3323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3323 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-景德镇北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 景德镇北 Train Types EMU Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 19:06 Dep. Time 23:21 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY214/US$30
Soft CNY342/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3323 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3323 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:35 19:37 29m 84 US$4US$7
D3323 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:02 20:10 56m 159 US$8US$13
D3323 4 TongLu (桐庐) 20:41 20:49 1h35m 255 US$13US$21
D3323 5 JianDe (建德) 21:03 21:05 1h57m 294 US$16US$25
D3323 6 (千岛湖) 21:16 21:18 2h10m 325 US$17US$28
D3323 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 21:42 21:49 2h36m 403 US$22US$35
D3323 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 22:05 22:08 2h59m 444 US$23US$38
D3323 9 WuYuan (婺源) 22:32 22:52 3h26m 586 US$27US$43
D3323 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 23:21 Final arrival 4h15m 704 US$30US$48