Train D3323/D3326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3323/D3326 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-江山(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 江山 Train Types EMU Distance 428Km
Arr. Time 19:06 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY212/US$31
Soft CNY337/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3323/D3326 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3323/D3326 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:35 19:38 29m 84 US$4US$7
D3323/D3326 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 19:49 19:52 43m 112 US$6US$9
D3323/D3326 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:10 20:21 1h4m 159 US$8US$13
D3323/D3326 5 YiWu (义乌) 20:55 20:58 1h49m 268 US$13US$21
D3323/D3326 6 JinHua (金华) 21:15 21:19 2h9m 320 US$16US$25
D3323/D3326 7 JiangShan (江山) 21:52 Final arrival 2h46m 428 US$20US$33