Train D3324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3324 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY214/US$30
Soft CNY342/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3324 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3324 2 WuYuan (婺源) 07:52 08:12 27m 69 US$3US$5
D3324 3 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 08:38 08:41 1h13m 145 US$7US$10
D3324 4 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 08:58 09:00 1h33m 186 US$8US$13
D3324 5 (千岛湖) 09:23 09:25 1h58m 264 US$13US$20
D3324 6 TongLu (桐庐) 09:47 09:49 2h22m 334 US$17US$27
D3324 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:22 10:26 2h57m 545 US$22US$36
D3324 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:53 11:01 3h28m 620 US$26US$42
D3324 9 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:09 11:16 3h44m 637 US$27US$43
D3324 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:41 Final arrival 4h16m 704 US$30US$48