Train D3324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3324 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3324 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0
D3324 2 WuYuan (婺源) 07:52 08:12 27m 69
D3324 3 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 08:38 08:41 1h13m 145
D3324 4 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 08:58 09:00 1h33m 186
D3324 5 (千岛湖) 09:23 09:25 1h58m 264
D3324 6 TongLu (桐庐) 09:47 09:49 2h22m 334
D3324 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:22 10:26 2h57m 545
D3324 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:53 11:01 3h28m 620
D3324 9 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:09 11:16 3h44m 637
D3324 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:41 Final arrival 4h16m 704