Train D3334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3334 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 13:01 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3334 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3334 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:28 13:30 27m 59 US$3US$5
D3334 3 HouMen (鲘门) 13:55 13:57 54m 123 US$6US$10
D3334 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:32 14:34 1h31m 221 US$11US$18
D3334 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:01 15:03 2h0m 279 US$14US$23
D3334 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:16 15:19 2h15m 305 US$16US$25
D3334 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:20 16:22 3h19m 472 US$24US$39
D3334 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:42 16:52 3h41m 514 US$26US$42
D3334 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:17 17:19 4h16m 585 US$30US$48
D3334 10 HanJiang (涵江) 17:50 17:52 4h49m 674 US$35US$55
D3334 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:16 Final arrival 5h15m 740 US$38US$61