Train D3334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3334 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:54 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3334 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3334 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 17:14 17:17 20m 36 US$2US$3
D3334 3 HuiDong (惠东) 17:37 17:39 43m 88 US$4US$4
D3334 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:15 18:17 1h21m 191 US$9US$15
D3334 5 PuNing (普宁) 18:41 18:43 1h47m 252 US$12US$20
D3334 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:08 19:11 2h14m 305 US$14US$22
D3334 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:36 19:38 2h42m 364 US$16US$26
D3334 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:16 20:18 3h22m 472 US$23US$37
D3334 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:38 20:44 3h44m 514 US$25US$41
D3334 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:09 21:11 4h15m 585 US$29US$46
D3334 11 XianYou (仙游) 21:29 21:31 4h35m 630 US$31US$50
D3334 12 FuQing (福清) 21:57 21:59 5h3m 704 US$35US$55
D3334 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:15 Final arrival 5h21m 740 US$36US$58