Train D3336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3336 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3336 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3336 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:52 14:54 26m 59 US$2US$3
D3336 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 15:40 15:42 1h14m 191 US$0US$0
D3336 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:15 16:21 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D3336 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:37 16:39 2h11m 305 US$16US$25
D3336 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 17:04 17:08 2h38m 364 US$19US$30
D3336 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:32 17:34 3h6m 427 US$18US$22
D3336 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:53 17:55 3h27m 472 US$24US$39
D3336 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:16 18:21 3h50m 514 US$22US$27
D3336 10 JinJiang (晋江) 18:39 18:52 4h13m 560 US$29US$46
D3336 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:03 19:11 4h37m 585 US$30US$48
D3336 12 XianYou (仙游) 19:29 19:31 5h3m 630 US$32US$52
D3336 13 PuTian (莆田) 19:42 19:44 5h16m 654 US$34US$54
D3336 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:14 Final arrival 5h48m 740 US$38US$61