Train D3338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3338 Travel Time 5h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 15:49 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY260.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3338 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3338 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 16:16 16:18 27m 59 US$3US$5
D3338 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:05 17:07 1h16m 191 US$10US$16
D3338 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:43 17:46 1h54m 279 US$14US$23
D3338 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:02 18:06 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D3338 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:26 19:31 3h37m 514 US$26US$42
D3338 7 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:56 20:02 4h7m 585 US$30US$48
D3338 8 XianYou (仙游) 20:20 20:22 4h31m 630 US$32US$52
D3338 9 PuTian (莆田) 20:33 20:35 4h44m 654 US$34US$54
D3338 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:06 Final arrival 5h17m 740 US$38US$61