Train D3340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3340 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 17:29 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3340 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3340 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:55 17:57 26m 59 US$3US$4
D3340 3 HuiDong (惠东) 18:11 18:13 42m 88 US$4US$4
D3340 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:38 18:40 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D3340 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:24 19:26 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D3340 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:42 19:47 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D3340 7 RaoPing (饶平) 20:06 20:10 2h37m 346 US$14US$17
D3340 8 ZhaoAn (诏安) 20:20 20:24 2h51m 364 US$16US$26
D3340 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:02 21:04 3h33m 472 US$23US$37
D3340 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:26 21:30 3h57m 514 US$25US$41
D3340 11 JinJiang (晋江) 21:48 21:50 4h19m 560 US$28US$44
D3340 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:01 22:03 4h32m 585 US$29US$46
D3340 13 PuTian (莆田) 22:28 22:30 4h59m 654 US$32US$52
D3340 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 23:07 Final arrival 5h38m 740 US$36US$58