Train D3340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3340 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 17:37 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3340 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3340 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:03 18:05 26m 59 US$3US$5
D3340 3 HuiDong (惠东) 18:19 18:21 42m 88 US$5US$7
D3340 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:46 18:48 1h9m 156 US$8US$13
D3340 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:32 19:34 1h55m 279 US$14US$23
D3340 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:50 19:53 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D3340 7 RaoPing (饶平) 20:13 20:15 2h36m 346 US$18US$29
D3340 8 ZhaoAn (诏安) 20:24 20:26 2h47m 364 US$19US$30
D3340 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:04 21:06 3h27m 472 US$24US$39
D3340 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:26 21:34 3h49m 514 US$26US$42
D3340 11 JinJiang (晋江) 21:52 21:54 4h15m 560 US$29US$46
D3340 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:05 22:07 4h28m 585 US$30US$48
D3340 13 PuTian (莆田) 22:32 22:34 4h55m 654 US$34US$54
D3340 14 HanJiang (涵江) 22:44 22:46 5h7m 674 US$35US$55
D3340 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 23:11 Final arrival 5h34m 740 US$38US$61