Train D3395/D3398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3395/D3398 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄山北 Train Types EMU Distance 519Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172.5/US$25
Soft CNY275.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3395/D3398 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:39 11:41 22m 60 US$3US$3
D3395/D3398 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:53 11:55 36m 85 US$4US$5
D3395/D3398 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:03 12:05 46m 95 US$5US$6
D3395/D3398 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 12:14 12:16 57m 115 US$6US$9
D3395/D3398 6 YangXin (阳新) 12:25 12:27 1h8m 131 US$7US$9
D3395/D3398 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:47 12:49 1h30m 183 US$9US$13
D3395/D3398 8 JiuJiang (九江) 13:10 13:14 1h53m 229 US$11US$16
D3395/D3398 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:19 14:23 3h2m 380 US$19US$28
D3395/D3398 10 WuYuan (婺源) 14:50 15:08 3h33m 443 US$22US$35
D3395/D3398 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:34 Final arrival 4h17m 519 US$25US$41