Train D3395/D3398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3395/D3398 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1280Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172.5/US$25
Soft CNY275.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3395/D3398 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 2 JingZhou (荆州) 07:44 07:47 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3395/D3398 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:28 08:30 1h18m 209 US$9US$11
D3395/D3398 4 HanKou (汉口) 09:05 09:12 1h55m 292 US$16US$25
D3395/D3398 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:35 09:41 2h25m 323 US$14US$17
D3395/D3398 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:03 10:06 2h53m 384 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:18 10:21 3h8m 413 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:29 10:31 3h19m 423 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 9 YangXin (阳新) 10:45 10:48 3h35m 454 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 10 FengLin (枫林) 11:00 11:02 3h50m 481 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:12 11:14 4h2m 525 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:35 11:40 4h25m 551 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 13 DuChang (都昌) 12:10 12:12 5h0m 615 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 14 WuYuan (婺源) 13:09 13:26 5h59m 771 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:53 14:03 6h43m 847 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 16 SheXianBei (歙县北) 14:11 14:13 7h1m 865 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 17 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:25 14:28 7h15m 888 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 18 (千岛湖) 14:51 14:53 7h41m 966 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 19 TongLu (桐庐) 15:14 15:16 8h4m 1036 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:50 Final arrival 8h40m 1280 US$0US$0