Train D3395/D3398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3395/D3398 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 772Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY296/US$42
Soft CNY475/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3395/D3398 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3395/D3398 2 WuHan (武汉) 09:35 09:41 23m 36 US$2US$3
D3395/D3398 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:03 10:06 51m 96 US$5US$7
D3395/D3398 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:18 10:21 1h6m 135 US$6US$9
D3395/D3398 5 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:29 10:31 1h17m 131 US$6US$10
D3395/D3398 6 YangXin (阳新) 10:45 10:48 1h33m 167 US$7US$8
D3395/D3398 7 FengLin (枫林) 11:00 11:02 1h48m 208 US$9US$12
D3395/D3398 8 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:12 11:14 2h0m 233 US$10US$17
D3395/D3398 9 JiuJiang (九江) 11:35 11:40 2h23m 254 US$12US$20
D3395/D3398 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 12:42 12:44 3h30m 405 US$20US$31
D3395/D3398 11 WuYuan (婺源) 13:11 13:31 3h59m 474 US$23US$36
D3395/D3398 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:58 14:03 4h46m 550 US$26US$42
D3395/D3398 13 SheXianBei (歙县北) 14:11 14:13 4h59m 568 US$27US$43
D3395/D3398 14 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:25 14:28 5h13m 591 US$28US$45
D3395/D3398 15 (千岛湖) 14:51 14:53 5h39m 669 US$32US$52
D3395/D3398 16 TongLu (桐庐) 15:14 15:16 6h2m 739 US$36US$58
D3395/D3398 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:50 Final arrival 6h38m 772 US$42US$67