Train D3396/D3397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3396/D3397 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 772Km
Arr. Time 16:19 Dep. Time 23:17 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172.5/US$25
Soft CNY275.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3396/D3397 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 2 FuYang (富阳) 16:41 16:43 22m 58 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 3 TongLu (桐庐) 16:57 16:59 38m 96 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 4 JianDe (建德) 17:13 17:15 54m 135 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 5 (千岛湖) 17:26 17:28 1h7m 166 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:52 18:06 1h33m 244 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 7 SheXianBei (歙县北) 18:19 18:34 2h0m 267 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:43 18:51 2h24m 285 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 9 WuYuan (婺源) 19:15 19:35 2h56m 427 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 20:02 20:04 3h43m 545 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 20:23 20:25 4h4m 465 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 12 JiuJiang (九江) 21:11 21:15 4h52m 647 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 13 YangXin (阳新) 21:48 21:50 5h29m 672 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 22:05 22:07 5h46m 709 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 22:14 22:16 5h55m 719 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 22:28 22:30 6h9m 748 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 17 WuHan (武汉) 22:53 22:59 6h34m 804 US$0US$0
D3396/D3397 18 HanKou (汉口) 23:17 Final arrival 6h58m 772 US$43US$69