Train D35/D38 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D35/D38 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-北京(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 10:34 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D35/D38 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 10:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D35/D38 2 PuWan (普湾) 10:52 10:53 18m 41 US$2US$3
D35/D38 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 11:31 11:40 57m 178 US$8US$13
D35/D38 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 11:51 11:58 1h17m 206 US$9US$15
D35/D38 5 PanJin (盘锦) 12:26 12:28 1h52m 295 US$13US$21
D35/D38 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:22 13:23 2h48m 436 US$20US$29
D35/D38 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:06 14:08 3h32m 558 US$25US$36
D35/D38 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:28 14:31 3h54m 574 US$25US$36
D35/D38 9 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:40 15:41 5h6m 722 US$38US$52
D35/D38 10 BeiJing (北京) 16:52 Final arrival 6h18m 873 US$38US$52