Train D351/D354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D351/D354 Travel Time 14h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY726/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D351/D354 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D351/D354 2 HeChuan (合川) 09:35 09:52 1h38m 248 US$11US$13
D351/D354 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:17 10:23 2h20m 304 US$14US$16
D351/D354 4 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:01 11:03 3h4m 405 US$17US$21
D351/D354 5 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 11:38 11:40 3h41m 487 US$21US$25
D351/D354 6 JinZhai (金寨) 18:13 18:15 10h16m 1369 US$0US$0
D351/D354 7 LiuAn (六安) 18:33 18:35 10h36m 1421 US$66US$105
D351/D354 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:59 19:18 11h2m 1517 US$70US$113
D351/D354 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:10 20:13 12h13m 1665 US$80US$128
D351/D354 10 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:41 20:43 12h44m 1748 US$75US$90
D351/D354 11 ChangZhou (常州) 21:08 21:10 13h11m 1811 US$78US$94
D351/D354 12 WuXi (无锡) 21:25 21:27 13h28m 1856 US$80US$96
D351/D354 13 SuZhou (苏州) 21:43 21:45 13h46m 1898 US$82US$98
D351/D354 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:58 22:00 14h1m 1935 US$93US$149
D351/D354 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:19 Final arrival 14h22m 1976 US$85US$102