Train D351/D354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D351/D354 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 22:19 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D351/D354 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D351/D354 2 HeChuan (合川) 09:50 09:53 1h38m 248 US$11US$13
D351/D354 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:18 10:23 2h6m 304 US$14US$17
D351/D354 4 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 10:53 10:55 2h41m 372 US$17US$21
D351/D354 5 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 11:38 11:40 3h26m 487 US$22US$27
D351/D354 6 LiChuan (利川) 12:17 12:19 4h5m 582 US$26US$31
D351/D354 7 EnShi (恩施) 12:51 12:55 4h39m 643 US$29US$35
D351/D354 8 JianShi (建始) 13:16 13:18 5h4m 678 US$30US$36
D351/D354 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:42 14:47 6h30m 857 US$38US$61
D351/D354 10 JingZhou (荆州) 15:21 15:23 7h9m 945 US$43US$69
D351/D354 11 QianJiang (潜江) 15:48 15:50 7h36m 1015 US$45US$54
D351/D354 12 HanKou (汉口) 16:45 17:06 8h33m 1149 US$54US$86
D351/D354 13 LiuAn (六安) 18:27 18:29 10h15m 1421 US$69US$110
D351/D354 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:53 19:06 10h41m 1517 US$73US$118
D351/D354 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 19:41 19:48 11h29m 1609 US$72US$87
D351/D354 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:10 20:13 11h58m 1665 US$83US$133
D351/D354 17 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:41 20:43 12h29m 1748 US$78US$94
D351/D354 18 ChangZhou (常州) 21:07 21:10 12h55m 1811 US$82US$98
D351/D354 19 WuXi (无锡) 21:25 21:27 13h13m 1856 US$83US$100
D351/D354 20 SuZhou (苏州) 21:43 21:45 13h31m 1898 US$85US$102
D351/D354 21 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:58 22:00 13h46m 1935 US$87US$104
D351/D354 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:19 Final arrival 14h7m 1976 US$89US$107