Train D352/D353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D352/D353 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D352/D353 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D352/D353 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:32 06:34 19m 50 US$0US$0
D352/D353 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:47 06:49 34m 84 US$4US$4
D352/D353 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:04 07:06 51m 126 US$6US$7
D352/D353 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:21 07:23 1h8m 165 US$7US$9
D352/D353 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:47 07:49 1h34m 237 US$11US$13
D352/D353 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:19 08:25 2h6m 311 US$14US$17
D352/D353 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:18 09:28 3h5m 468 US$23US$28
D352/D353 9 LiuAn (六安) 09:52 09:55 3h39m 555 US$27US$32
D352/D353 10 HanKou (汉口) 11:24 11:32 5h11m 827 US$39US$46
D352/D353 11 JingZhou (荆州) 12:46 12:48 6h33m 1031 US$47US$57
D352/D353 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:22 13:29 7h9m 1119 US$51US$61
D352/D353 13 JianShi (建始) 14:54 14:56 8h41m 1298 US$59US$70
D352/D353 14 EnShi (恩施) 15:19 15:25 9h6m 1333 US$60US$72
D352/D353 15 LiChuan (利川) 16:00 16:02 9h47m 1394 US$63US$75
D352/D353 16 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 16:42 16:44 10h29m 1489 US$67US$80
D352/D353 17 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:18 17:20 11h5m 1580 US$71US$85
D352/D353 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:58 18:11 11h45m 1672 US$75US$90
D352/D353 19 TongNan (潼南) 18:56 18:58 12h43m 1778 US$80US$96
D352/D353 20 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:27 19:31 13h14m 1830 US$82US$99
D352/D353 21 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:27 Final arrival 14h14m 1976 US$89US$107