Train D352/D353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D352/D353 Travel Time 14h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D352/D353 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D352/D353 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:32 06:34 19m 50 US$3US$4
D352/D353 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:47 06:49 34m 84 US$5US$7
D352/D353 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:04 07:06 51m 126 US$7US$11
D352/D353 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:21 07:23 1h8m 165 US$9US$14
D352/D353 6 DanYang (丹阳) 07:39 07:41 1h26m 210 US$11US$18
D352/D353 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:53 07:55 1h40m 237 US$13US$21
D352/D353 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:25 08:30 2h12m 311 US$17US$27
D352/D353 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:23 09:28 3h10m 468 US$27US$43
D352/D353 10 HanKou (汉口) 11:24 11:31 5h11m 827 US$39US$46
D352/D353 11 JingZhou (荆州) 12:46 12:48 6h33m 1031 US$58US$92
D352/D353 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:22 13:27 7h9m 1119 US$62US$99
D352/D353 13 BaDong (巴东) 14:21 14:23 8h8m 1232 US$67US$107
D352/D353 14 EnShi (恩施) 15:17 15:24 9h4m 1333 US$71US$114
D352/D353 15 LiChuan (利川) 15:59 16:02 9h46m 1394 US$74US$118
D352/D353 16 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 16:42 16:44 10h29m 1489 US$78US$125
D352/D353 17 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:18 17:20 11h5m 1580 US$71US$85
D352/D353 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:00 18:11 11h47m 1672 US$86US$138
D352/D353 19 TongNan (潼南) 18:56 18:58 12h43m 1778 US$91US$146
D352/D353 20 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:26 19:28 13h13m 1830 US$82US$99
D352/D353 21 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:24 Final arrival 14h11m 1976 US$89US$107