Train D352/D353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D352/D353 Travel Time 14h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 06:13 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY726/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D352/D353 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D352/D353 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:32 06:34 19m 50 US$3US$4
D352/D353 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:47 06:49 34m 84 US$4US$7
D352/D353 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:04 07:06 51m 126 US$7US$11
D352/D353 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:21 07:23 1h8m 165 US$9US$14
D352/D353 6 DanYang (丹阳) 07:39 07:41 1h26m 210 US$11US$17
D352/D353 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:53 07:55 1h40m 237 US$12US$20
D352/D353 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:25 08:30 2h12m 311 US$16US$26
D352/D353 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:23 09:33 3h10m 468 US$26US$41
D352/D353 10 LiuAn (六安) 09:57 09:59 3h44m 555 US$30US$48
D352/D353 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 16:42 16:44 10h29m 1489 US$75US$120
D352/D353 12 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 17:18 17:20 11h5m 1580 US$68US$81
D352/D353 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:00 18:11 11h47m 1672 US$82US$132
D352/D353 14 TongNan (潼南) 18:56 18:58 12h43m 1778 US$87US$140
D352/D353 15 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:26 19:29 13h13m 1830 US$79US$95
D352/D353 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:25 Final arrival 14h12m 1976 US$85US$102