Train D3563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3563 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-北海(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 1002Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 15:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$42
Soft CNY360.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3563 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3563 2 DuYunDong (都匀东) 09:00 09:02 44m 126 US$5US$7
D3563 3 RongJiang (榕江) 09:33 09:35 1h17m 227 US$10US$12
D3563 4 SanJiangNan (三江南) 10:12 10:14 1h56m 336 US$15US$18
D3563 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:52 10:56 2h36m 429 US$19US$22
D3563 6 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:08 12:12 3h52m 593 US$25US$30
D3563 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:16 13:38 5h0m 805 US$33US$39
D3563 8 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 14:20 14:22 6h4m 911 US$37US$45
D3563 9 HePu (合浦) 14:49 14:51 6h33m 979 US$41US$50
D3563 10 BeiHai (北海) 15:05 Final arrival 6h49m 1002 US$42US$51