Train D3564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3564 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
梧州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 梧州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 949Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285/US$42
Soft CNY342/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3564 1 WuZhouNan (梧州南) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3564 2 TengXian (藤县) 09:01 09:03 11m 25 US$1US$1
D3564 3 TianNanNan (平南南) 09:22 09:24 32m 84 US$4US$4
D3564 4 GuiPing (桂平) 09:37 09:45 47m 119 US$5US$6
D3564 5 GuiGang (贵港) 10:04 10:06 1h14m 177 US$8US$9
D3564 6 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:43 10:51 1h53m 290 US$12US$15
D3564 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:17 11:22 2h27m 356 US$15US$18
D3564 8 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 11:50 11:52 3h0m 413 US$19US$31
D3564 9 GuiLin (桂林) 12:35 12:38 3h45m 512 US$22US$26
D3564 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:49 12:53 3h59m 520 US$22US$27
D3564 11 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:30 13:32 4h40m 613 US$27US$32
D3564 12 DuYunDong (都匀东) 14:39 14:41 5h49m 823 US$36US$43
D3564 13 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:29 Final arrival 6h39m 949 US$42US$50