Train D3566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3566 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 816Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 15:44 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY246/US$35
Soft CNY295.5/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3566 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3566 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:57 10:02 11m 11 US$1US$2
D3566 3 BinYang (宾阳) 10:28 10:36 42m 94 US$4US$5
D3566 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:56 10:58 1h10m 157 US$6US$7
D3566 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:24 11:31 1h38m 223 US$9US$10
D3566 6 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 11:59 12:01 2h13m 269 US$0US$0
D3566 7 GuiLin (桂林) 12:41 12:45 2h55m 379 US$15US$18
D3566 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:56 13:02 3h10m 387 US$15US$19
D3566 9 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:39 13:42 3h53m 480 US$20US$23
D3566 10 SanDuXian (三都县) 14:41 14:43 4h55m 664 US$28US$33
D3566 11 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 15:23 15:25 5h37m 788 US$33US$40
D3566 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:44 Final arrival 5h58m 816 US$35US$42