Train D3570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3570 Travel Time 7h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1024Km
Arr. Time 14:49 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY300.5/US$42
Soft CNY360.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3570 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 14:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3570 2 HePu (合浦) 15:02 15:04 13m 23 US$1US$1
D3570 3 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 15:30 15:32 41m 91 US$4US$6
D3570 4 NanNing (南宁) 16:22 16:42 1h33m 208 US$9US$14
D3570 5 BinYang (宾阳) 17:15 17:17 2h26m 280 US$12US$14
D3570 6 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:37 17:39 2h48m 365 US$14US$17
D3570 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:05 18:09 3h16m 431 US$19US$31
D3570 8 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 18:37 18:39 3h48m 488 US$19US$23
D3570 9 YongFuNan (永福南) 19:01 19:03 4h12m 543 US$24US$38
D3570 10 GuiLin (桂林) 19:28 19:31 4h39m 587 US$26US$41
D3570 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:42 19:47 4h53m 595 US$26US$42
D3570 12 SanJiangNan (三江南) 20:24 20:26 5h35m 688 US$28US$33
D3570 13 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:18 Final arrival 7h29m 1024 US$42US$51