Train D3571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3571 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$36
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3571 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3571 2 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 15:11 15:13 31m 80 US$4US$4
D3571 3 RongJiang (榕江) 15:57 15:59 1h17m 227 US$10US$12
D3571 4 SanJiangNan (三江南) 16:36 16:38 1h56m 336 US$15US$18
D3571 5 WuTong (五通) 17:05 17:07 2h25m 404 US$0US$0
D3571 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:23 17:27 2h43m 429 US$19US$23
D3571 7 GuiLin (桂林) 17:37 17:40 2h57m 437 US$20US$24
D3571 8 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:02 18:04 3h22m 481 US$22US$26
D3571 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:51 18:55 4h11m 593 US$27US$32
D3571 10 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:20 19:22 4h40m 659 US$29US$35
D3571 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:06 Final arrival 5h26m 805 US$36US$43