Train D3571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3571 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$41
Soft CNY461/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3571 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3571 2 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 15:18 15:20 31m 80 US$3US$4
D3571 3 CongJiang (从江) 16:21 16:23 1h34m 284 US$0US$0
D3571 4 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 17:11 17:14 2h24m 423 US$0US$0
D3571 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:23 17:27 2h36m 429 US$23US$36
D3571 6 GuiLin (桂林) 17:38 17:41 2h51m 437 US$23US$38
D3571 7 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 18:22 18:24 3h35m 536 US$27US$43
D3571 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:53 18:58 4h6m 593 US$29US$47
D3571 9 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:23 19:25 4h36m 659 US$33US$53
D3571 10 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:08 Final arrival 5h21m 805 US$41US$65