Train D3572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3572 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$34
Soft CNY291/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3572 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3572 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:47 08:49 42m 106 US$8US$12
D3572 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:15 09:19 1h10m 212 US$9US$10
D3572 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 09:47 09:49 1h42m 269 US$11US$13
D3572 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:11 10:13 2h6m 324 US$13US$16
D3572 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:45 10:54 2h40m 376 US$18US$29
D3572 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 11:31 11:39 3h26m 469 US$20US$23
D3572 8 CongJiang (从江) 12:00 12:02 3h55m 527 US$22US$26
D3572 9 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 13:03 13:05 4h58m 725 US$31US$37
D3572 10 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:40 Final arrival 5h35m 805 US$34US$41