Train D36/D37 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D36/D37 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
唐山北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 唐山北 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D36/D37 1 TangShanBei (唐山北) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D36/D37 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:12 18:14 1h10m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:34 18:36 1h32m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:18 19:20 2h16m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 5 PanJin (盘锦) 20:12 20:16 3h10m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 6 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:48 20:50 3h46m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:09 21:10 4h7m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 8 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:30 21:39 4h28m -1 US$0US$0
D36/D37 9 DalianBei (大连北) 22:06 Final arrival 5h4m 722 US$0US$0