Train D36/D37 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D36/D37 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$37
Soft CNY353.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D36/D37 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D36/D37 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:00 17:01 1h9m 151 US$6US$7
D36/D37 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:12 18:14 2h21m 299 US$12US$15
D36/D37 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:34 18:44 2h43m 315 US$13US$16
D36/D37 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:26 19:27 3h35m 437 US$18US$22
D36/D37 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:44 19:45 3h53m 480 US$20US$24
D36/D37 7 PanJin (盘锦) 20:20 20:21 4h29m 578 US$24US$29
D36/D37 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:06 21:07 5h15m 724 US$30US$39
D36/D37 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:27 21:41 5h36m 795 US$33US$44
D36/D37 10 DalianBei (大连北) 22:09 Final arrival 6h18m 873 US$37US$50