Train D3602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3602 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 11:29 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3602 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3602 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:01 08:03 18m 33 US$1US$2
D3602 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:24 08:26 41m 51 US$3US$4
D3602 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:26 09:30 1h43m 246 US$11US$13
D3602 5 TengXian (藤县) 09:42 09:44 1h59m 271 US$12US$15
D3602 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 10:07 10:09 2h24m 330 US$15US$18
D3602 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:29 Final arrival 3h46m 563 US$25US$30