Train D3602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3602 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 11:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$24
Soft CNY269/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3602 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3602 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:55 07:57 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3602 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:18 08:20 42m 51 US$3US$5
D3602 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:10 09:13 1h34m 246 US$11US$17
D3602 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 09:40 09:42 2h4m 330 US$14US$23
D3602 6 GuiPing (桂平) 09:55 09:57 2h19m 365 US$16US$25
D3602 7 GuiGang (贵港) 10:16 10:18 2h40m 423 US$18US$29
D3602 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:01 Final arrival 3h25m 563 US$24US$38