Train D3604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3604 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 679Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3604 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3604 2 ZhongShan (中山) 08:31 08:35 23m 46 US$4US$6
D3604 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:05 09:12 57m 116 US$10US$13
D3604 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:48 09:50 1h40m 192 US$14US$17
D3604 5 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:15 10:17 2h7m 254 US$17US$21
D3604 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:56 11:00 2h48m 362 US$21US$27
D3604 7 GuiGang (贵港) 12:01 12:03 3h53m 539 US$29US$36
D3604 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:53 Final arrival 4h45m 679 US$35US$43