Train D3606 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3606 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 09:54 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3606 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3606 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:30 10:32 36m 76 US$3US$4
D3606 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 11:09 11:17 1h15m 176 US$8US$10
D3606 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:44 11:49 1h50m 246 US$11US$13
D3606 5 GuiGang (贵港) 12:50 12:52 2h56m 423 US$19US$22
D3606 6 BinYang (宾阳) 13:14 13:16 3h20m 563 US$21US$25
D3606 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:48 Final arrival 3h54m 563 US$25US$30