Train D3607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3607 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3607 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3607 2 GuiGang (贵港) 08:24 08:26 41m 140 US$6US$7
D3607 3 GuiPing (桂平) 08:46 08:48 1h3m 198 US$9US$10
D3607 4 TengXian (藤县) 09:16 09:18 1h33m 292 US$0US$0
D3607 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:30 09:34 1h47m 317 US$14US$16
D3607 6 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:08 10:10 2h25m 487 US$0US$0
D3607 7 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:30 10:33 2h47m 487 US$21US$26
D3607 8 SanShuiNan (三水南) 10:46 10:48 3h3m 512 US$22US$27
D3607 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:00 11:03 3h17m 530 US$0US$0
D3607 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:23 Final arrival 3h40m 563 US$25US$30