Train D3608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3608 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3608 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3608 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:37 10:39 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3608 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:00 11:02 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3608 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:02 12:08 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3608 5 TengXian (藤县) 12:20 12:22 2h2m 271 US$12US$15
D3608 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 12:45 12:47 2h27m 330 US$15US$18
D3608 7 BinYang (宾阳) 13:39 13:46 3h21m 563 US$21US$25
D3608 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:18 Final arrival 4h0m 563 US$25US$30