Train D361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3610(广州南-南宁东)  D3611(南宁东-广州南)  D3612(广州南-南宁东)  D3613(南宁东-广州南)  D3614(广州南-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D361 Travel Time 9h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-成都东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$51
Soft CNY413.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D361 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D361 2 QianJiang (潜江) 13:16 13:18 51m 134 US$7US$12
D361 3 JingZhou (荆州) 13:44 13:46 1h19m 204 US$11US$18
D361 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:20 14:26 1h55m 292 US$16US$25
D361 5 EnShi (恩施) 16:10 16:20 3h45m 506 US$25US$40
D361 6 LiChuan (利川) 16:55 16:57 4h30m 567 US$28US$44
D361 7 FengDu (丰都) 17:52 18:06 5h27m 711 US$31US$37
D361 8 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:25 18:27 6h0m 753 US$32US$39
D361 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:07 19:15 6h42m 845 US$38US$46
D361 10 HeChuan (合川) 19:40 19:43 7h15m 901 US$39US$47
D361 11 TongNan (潼南) 20:08 20:10 7h43m 960 US$42US$50
D361 12 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:40 20:46 8h15m 1003 US$44US$53
D361 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:43 Final arrival 9h18m 1149 US$51US$61