Train D361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3610(广州南-南宁东)  D3611(南宁东-广州南)  D3612(广州南-南宁东)  D3613(南宁东-广州南)  D3614(广州南-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D361 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-成都东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$48
Soft CNY413.5/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D361 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D361 2 QianJiang (潜江) 13:16 13:18 51m 134 US$7US$11
D361 3 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:18 14:25 1h53m 292 US$15US$24
D361 4 EnShi (恩施) 16:09 16:16 3h44m 506 US$24US$39
D361 5 LiChuan (利川) 16:51 16:54 4h26m 567 US$27US$43
D361 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:34 17:36 5h9m 662 US$27US$33
D361 7 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:10 18:26 5h45m 753 US$31US$37
D361 8 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:06 19:16 6h41m 845 US$36US$44
D361 9 HeChuan (合川) 19:41 19:43 7h16m 901 US$38US$45
D361 10 TongNan (潼南) 20:08 20:10 7h43m 960 US$40US$48
D361 11 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:40 20:45 8h15m 1003 US$42US$51
D361 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:42 Final arrival 9h17m 1149 US$48US$58