Train D361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3611(南宁-广州南)  D3619(南宁-广州南)  D3617(南宁东-广州南)  D3614(广州南-南宁东)  D3615(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D361 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-成都东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$51
Soft CNY413.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D361 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D361 2 QianJiang (潜江) 13:16 13:18 51m 134 US$6US$7
D361 3 JingZhou (荆州) 13:44 13:46 1h19m 204 US$9US$11
D361 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:20 14:26 1h55m 292 US$12US$15
D361 5 EnShi (恩施) 16:10 16:20 3h45m 506 US$22US$26
D361 6 LiChuan (利川) 16:55 16:57 4h30m 567 US$24US$29
D361 7 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:37 17:41 5h12m 662 US$0US$0
D361 8 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 18:15 18:20 5h50m 753 US$0US$0
D361 9 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:33 18:35 6h8m 777 US$0US$0
D361 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:04 19:19 6h39m 845 US$38US$46
D361 11 HeChuan (合川) 19:44 19:46 7h19m 901 US$0US$0
D361 12 TongNan (潼南) 20:10 20:28 7h45m 960 US$0US$0
D361 13 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:59 21:07 8h34m 1003 US$44US$53
D361 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:03 Final arrival 9h38m 1149 US$51US$61