Train D3610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3610 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3610 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3610 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:06 11:08 36m 76 US$3US$4
D3610 3 YuNan (郁南) 11:58 12:00 1h28m 215 US$10US$12
D3610 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:14 12:18 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3610 5 TengXian (藤县) 12:30 12:32 2h0m 271 US$12US$15
D3610 6 GuiPing (桂平) 13:06 13:08 2h36m 365 US$16US$20
D3610 7 GuiGang (贵港) 13:31 13:33 3h1m 423 US$19US$22
D3610 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:23 Final arrival 3h53m 563 US$25US$30