Train D3612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3612 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D3612 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0
D3612 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:34 12:37 18m 33 US$1
D3612 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 13:25 13:27 1h9m 176 US$8
D3612 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:49 13:53 1h33m 246 US$11
D3612 5 TengXian (藤县) 14:04 14:06 1h48m 271 US$12
D3612 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:25 14:27 2h9m 330 US$15
D3612 7 GuiGang (贵港) 14:55 14:57 2h39m 423 US$19
D3612 8 BinYang (宾阳) 15:18 15:20 3h2m 563 US$21
D3612 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:46 Final arrival 3h30m 563 US$25