Train D3612 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3612 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$24
Soft CNY269/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3612 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3612 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:51 12:53 36m 76 US$3US$5
D3612 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 13:24 13:26 1h9m 176 US$8US$9
D3612 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:49 13:52 1h34m 246 US$11US$17
D3612 5 TengXian (藤县) 14:03 14:05 1h48m 271 US$12US$19
D3612 6 GuiPing (桂平) 14:33 14:35 2h18m 365 US$16US$25
D3612 7 GuiGang (贵港) 14:54 14:57 2h39m 423 US$18US$29
D3612 8 BinYang (宾阳) 15:18 15:20 3h3m 563 US$20US$33
D3612 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:46 Final arrival 3h31m 563 US$24US$38