Train D3613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3613 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 11:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$24
Soft CNY202.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3613 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3613 2 GuiPing (桂平) 09:18 09:20 57m 198 US$8US$10
D3613 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:56 09:59 1h35m 317 US$13US$21
D3613 4 YuNan (郁南) 10:12 10:20 1h51m 348 US$14US$23
D3613 5 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:44 10:46 2h23m 425 US$18US$28
D3613 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:23 11:31 3h2m 530 US$22US$36
D3613 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:52 Final arrival 3h31m 563 US$24US$38