Train D3613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3613 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3613 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3613 2 GuiPing (桂平) 09:18 09:20 57m 198 US$9US$10
D3613 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:56 10:00 1h35m 317 US$14US$16
D3613 4 YuNan (郁南) 10:12 10:20 1h51m 348 US$0US$0
D3613 5 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:44 10:46 2h23m 425 US$19US$22
D3613 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:23 11:31 3h2m 530 US$23US$28
D3613 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:51 Final arrival 3h30m 563 US$25US$30