Train D3614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3614 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 10:54 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3614 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3614 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:13 11:15 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3614 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:36 11:38 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3614 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:38 12:44 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3614 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 13:15 13:17 2h21m 330 US$15US$18
D3614 6 GuiGang (贵港) 13:51 13:54 2h57m 423 US$19US$22
D3614 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:44 Final arrival 3h50m 563 US$25US$30