Train D3618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3618 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3618 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3618 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:00 12:02 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3618 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:23 12:26 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3618 4 YuNan (郁南) 13:16 13:20 1h35m 215 US$10US$12
D3618 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:35 13:41 1h54m 246 US$11US$13
D3618 6 TengXian (藤县) 13:53 13:55 2h12m 271 US$12US$0
D3618 7 GuiGang (贵港) 14:48 14:50 3h7m 423 US$19US$22
D3618 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:40 Final arrival 3h59m 563 US$25US$30