Train D362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3620(广州南-南宁东)  D3621(南宁东-广州南)  D3623(南宁东-广州南)  D3625(南宁东-广州南)  D3627(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D362 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-荆州(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 荆州 Train Types EMU Distance 945Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 15:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$48
Soft CNY413.5/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D362 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D362 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:51 10:55 1h55m 304 US$14US$0
D362 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:33 11:35 2h37m 405 US$17US$21
D362 4 EnShi (恩施) 13:12 13:18 4h16m 643 US$28US$33
D362 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:57 15:01 6h1m 857 US$36US$44
D362 6 JingZhou (荆州) 15:35 Final arrival 6h39m 945 US$40US$48