Train D362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3620(广州南-南宁东)  D3621(南宁东-广州南)  D3622(广州南-南宁东)  D3623(南宁东-广州南)  D3624(广州南-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D362 Travel Time 7h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY344/US$51
Soft CNY413.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D362 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D362 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:51 10:55 1h55m 304 US$14US$0
D362 3 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 11:33 11:35 2h37m 405 US$18US$22
D362 4 EnShi (恩施) 13:12 13:18 4h16m 643 US$29US$35
D362 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:57 15:01 6h1m 857 US$38US$46
D362 6 JingZhou (荆州) 15:35 15:37 6h39m 945 US$42US$50
D362 7 HanKou (汉口) 16:51 Final arrival 7h55m 1149 US$51US$61