Train D362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3625(南宁-广州南)  D3621(南宁东-广州南)  D3622(广州南-南宁东)  D3627(南宁东-广州南)  D3629(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D362 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1149Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D362 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0
D362 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:54 11:06 1h57m 304
D362 3 EnShi (恩施) 13:14 13:18 4h17m 643
D362 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:57 15:01 6h0m 857
D362 5 JingZhou (荆州) 15:35 15:37 6h38m 945
D362 6 HanKou (汉口) 16:51 Final arrival 7h54m 1149