Train D362/D363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D362/D363 Travel Time 9h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1189Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355/US$52
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D362/D363 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D362/D363 2 HanKou (汉口) 12:23 12:30 21m 36 US$1US$2
D362/D363 3 JingZhou (荆州) 13:45 13:47 1h43m 240 US$10US$12
D362/D363 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:21 14:30 2h19m 328 US$14US$17
D362/D363 5 EnShi (恩施) 16:14 16:20 4h12m 542 US$23US$28
D362/D363 6 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 17:31 17:34 5h29m 693 US$30US$36
D362/D363 7 FengDu (丰都) 17:53 17:56 5h51m 742 US$32US$39
D362/D363 8 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 18:24 18:28 6h22m 808 US$35US$42
D362/D363 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:57 19:12 6h55m 881 US$38US$46
D362/D363 10 TongNan (潼南) 19:56 20:01 7h54m 991 US$43US$52
D362/D363 11 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:30 20:36 8h28m 1039 US$46US$55
D362/D363 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:34 Final arrival 9h32m 1185 US$52US$63