Train D3622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3622 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3622 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3622 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:33 12:35 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3622 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:56 12:58 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3622 4 YuNan (郁南) 13:48 13:50 1h34m 215 US$10US$12
D3622 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:04 14:08 1h50m 246 US$11US$13
D3622 6 TengXian (藤县) 14:20 14:22 2h6m 271 US$12US$15
D3622 7 GuiPing (桂平) 14:56 14:58 2h42m 365 US$16US$20
D3622 8 GuiGang (贵港) 15:21 15:23 3h7m 423 US$19US$22
D3622 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:13 Final arrival 3h59m 563 US$25US$30