Train D3645 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3645 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 19:51 Dep. Time 23:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY269/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3645 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 19:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3645 2 GuiGang (贵港) 20:32 20:34 41m 140 US$6US$7
D3645 3 TianNanNan (平南南) 21:03 21:05 1h12m 233 US$10US$12
D3645 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 21:32 21:36 1h41m 317 US$14US$16
D3645 5 YuNan (郁南) 21:48 21:50 1h57m 348 US$15US$18
D3645 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:47 22:49 2h56m 530 US$23US$28
D3645 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:09 Final arrival 3h18m 563 US$25US$40