Train D3646 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3646 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3646 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3646 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:29 19:31 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3646 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:52 19:54 42m 76 US$3US$6
D3646 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 20:54 20:58 1h44m 246 US$11US$18
D3646 5 TengXian (藤县) 21:10 21:12 2h0m 271 US$12US$15
D3646 6 GuiGang (贵港) 22:05 22:07 2h55m 423 US$19US$30
D3646 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:57 Final arrival 3h47m 563 US$25US$40