Train D366/D367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D366/D367 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-成都东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355/US$52
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D366/D367 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D366/D367 2 HanKou (汉口) 07:56 08:03 18m 36 US$1US$2
D366/D367 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:38 08:40 1h0m 114 US$5US$6
D366/D367 4 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 08:53 08:55 1h15m 114 US$6US$8
D366/D367 5 QianJiang (潜江) 09:06 09:08 1h28m 165 US$7US$9
D366/D367 6 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:36 1h56m 235 US$10US$12
D366/D367 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:10 10:19 2h32m 323 US$14US$17
D366/D367 8 JianShi (建始) 11:46 11:49 4h8m 502 US$22US$26
D366/D367 9 EnShi (恩施) 12:12 12:19 4h34m 537 US$23US$28
D366/D367 10 LiChuan (利川) 12:54 12:57 5h16m 598 US$26US$31
D366/D367 11 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 13:37 13:40 5h59m 693 US$30US$36
D366/D367 12 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 14:15 14:19 6h37m 784 US$34US$41
D366/D367 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:56 15:08 7h18m 876 US$38US$46
D366/D367 14 HeChuan (合川) 15:33 15:35 7h55m 942 US$41US$49
D366/D367 15 TongNan (潼南) 16:00 16:03 8h22m 979 US$43US$52
D366/D367 16 DaYingDong (大英东) 16:37 16:41 8h59m 1070 US$47US$56
D366/D367 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:28 Final arrival 9h50m 1185 US$52US$63