Train D3660 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3660 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 18:57 Dep. Time 22:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3660 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 18:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3660 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:16 19:20 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3660 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 19:32 19:34 35m 51 US$2US$4
D3660 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 20:43 20:47 1h46m 246 US$11US$18
D3660 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 21:18 21:20 2h21m 330 US$15US$24
D3660 6 GuiGang (贵港) 21:54 21:56 2h57m 423 US$19US$30
D3660 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:46 Final arrival 3h49m 563 US$25US$40