Train D3677/D3680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3677/D3680 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 560Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3677/D3680 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:28 14:30 22m 30 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 14:42 14:49 36m 48 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:59 16:03 1h53m 243 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 16:34 16:36 2h28m 327 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 6 GuiPing (桂平) 16:51 16:53 2h45m 362 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 7 GuiGang (贵港) 17:16 17:18 3h10m 420 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 8 BinYang (宾阳) 17:40 17:42 3h34m 477 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:16 Final arrival 4h10m 560 US$0US$0