Train D3677/D3680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3677/D3680 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 560Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3677/D3680 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:28 14:30 22m 30 US$3US$4
D3677/D3680 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 14:42 14:49 36m 48 US$4US$5
D3677/D3680 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:58 16:02 1h52m 243 US$13US$15
D3677/D3680 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 16:33 16:35 2h27m 327 US$16US$19
D3677/D3680 6 GuiPing (桂平) 16:50 16:52 2h44m 362 US$18US$21
D3677/D3680 7 GuiGang (贵港) 17:15 17:17 3h9m 420 US$20US$24
D3677/D3680 8 BinYang (宾阳) 17:39 17:41 3h33m 477 US$23US$27
D3677/D3680 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:13 Final arrival 4h7m 560 US$25US$30