Train D3677/D3680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3677/D3680 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 560Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3677/D3680 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:22 14:26 22m 30 US$3US$4
D3677/D3680 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 14:38 14:45 38m 48 US$4US$5
D3677/D3680 4 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 14:58 15:00 58m 73 US$5US$6
D3677/D3680 5 YunFuDong (云浮东) 15:21 15:23 1h21m 135 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:55 15:59 1h55m 243 US$13US$15
D3677/D3680 7 TengXian (藤县) 16:10 16:12 2h10m 268 US$0US$0
D3677/D3680 8 GuiPing (桂平) 16:40 16:42 2h40m 362 US$18US$21
D3677/D3680 9 GuiGang (贵港) 17:01 17:03 3h1m 420 US$20US$24
D3677/D3680 10 BinYang (宾阳) 17:24 17:26 3h24m 477 US$23US$27
D3677/D3680 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:52 Final arrival 3h52m 560 US$25US$30