Train D368/D365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D368/D365 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-武汉(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 1189Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355/US$52
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D368/D365 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D368/D365 2 TongNan (潼南) 12:09 12:12 1h14m 198 US$9US$11
D368/D365 3 HeChuan (合川) 12:37 12:39 1h42m 248 US$11US$13
D368/D365 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:04 13:14 2h9m 304 US$14US$17
D368/D365 5 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 13:51 13:53 2h56m 405 US$18US$22
D368/D365 6 FengDu (丰都) 14:12 14:14 3h17m 438 US$20US$24
D368/D365 7 EnShi (恩施) 15:35 15:40 4h40m 643 US$29US$35
D368/D365 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:24 17:39 6h29m 866 US$38US$46
D368/D365 9 JingZhou (荆州) 18:13 18:15 7h18m 954 US$42US$50
D368/D365 10 QianJiang (潜江) 18:40 18:42 7h45m 1015 US$45US$54
D368/D365 11 TianMenNan (天门南) 19:02 19:04 8h7m 1066 US$47US$56
D368/D365 12 HanKou (汉口) 19:40 20:05 8h45m 1158 US$51US$61
D368/D365 13 WuHan (武汉) 20:28 Final arrival 9h33m 1189 US$52US$63