Train D3682/D3683 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3682/D3683 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-钦州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 钦州东 Train Types EMU Distance 669Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY239.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3682/D3683 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3682/D3683 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 12:03 12:05 27m 76 US$2US$3
D3682/D3683 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 12:39 12:41 1h3m 138 US$6US$8
D3682/D3683 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:20 13:24 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3682/D3683 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 13:55 13:57 2h19m 330 US$15US$18
D3682/D3683 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:17 15:37 3h41m 563 US$25US$30
D3682/D3683 7 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 16:19 Final arrival 4h43m 669 US$29US$35