Train D3686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3686 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY269/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3686 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3686 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:32 16:34 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3686 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 17:28 17:30 1h15m 176 US$8US$10
D3686 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 17:59 18:03 1h46m 246 US$11US$13
D3686 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:34 18:36 2h21m 330 US$15US$24
D3686 6 GuiGang (贵港) 19:10 19:12 2h57m 423 US$19US$22
D3686 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:02 Final arrival 3h49m 563 US$25US$40