Train D37/D36 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D37/D36 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D37/D36 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D37/D36 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:00 17:02 1h9m 151 US$7US$8
D37/D36 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:12 18:14 2h21m 299 US$13US$15
D37/D36 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:34 18:36 2h43m 315 US$14US$16
D37/D36 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:18 19:20 3h27m 437 US$19US$22
D37/D36 6 PanJin (盘锦) 20:12 20:16 4h21m 578 US$25US$31
D37/D36 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 20:48 20:50 4h57m 667 US$29US$37
D37/D36 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 21:09 21:10 5h18m 724 US$32US$41
D37/D36 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:30 21:39 5h39m 795 US$35US$46
D37/D36 10 DalianBei (大连北) 22:06 Final arrival 6h15m 873 US$38US$52