Train D3702/D3703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3702/D3703 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY272/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3702/D3703 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:12 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D3702/D3703 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:31 11:33 -1m 33 US$1US$2
D3702/D3703 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 11:45 11:47 -1m 51 US$2US$3
D3702/D3703 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 12:21 12:23 -1m 138 US$6US$8
D3702/D3703 5 NanJiangKou (南江口) 12:39 12:47 -1m 176 US$8US$13
D3702/D3703 6 YuNan (郁南) 13:04 13:12 -1m 215 US$10US$12
D3702/D3703 7 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:26 13:31 -1m 246 US$11US$18
D3702/D3703 8 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:02 14:08 -1m 330 US$15US$24
D3702/D3703 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:28 15:53 -1m 563 US$25US$40
D3702/D3703 10 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 16:35 16:37 -1m 669 US$29US$35
D3702/D3703 11 HePu (合浦) 17:04 17:06 -1m 737 US$32US$39
D3702/D3703 12 BeiHai (北海) 17:20 Final arrival -1m 760 US$33US$40