Train D3706/D3707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3706/D3707 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY72/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3706/D3707 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3706/D3707 2 NanJiangKou (南江口) 10:15 10:17 1h9m 176 US$8US$10
D3706/D3707 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:44 10:48 1h38m 246 US$11US$13
D3706/D3707 4 TianNanNan (平南南) 11:19 11:21 2h13m 330 US$15US$18
D3706/D3707 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:41 13:01 3h35m 563 US$25US$30
D3706/D3707 6 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 13:43 13:45 4h37m 669 US$29US$35
D3706/D3707 7 BeiHai (北海) 14:21 Final arrival 5h15m 760 US$33US$11