Train D3710/D3711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3710/D3711 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 09:24 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY272/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3710/D3711 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3710/D3711 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:43 09:45 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3710/D3711 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:06 10:08 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3710/D3711 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:08 11:12 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3710/D3711 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 11:43 11:45 2h19m 330 US$15US$18
D3710/D3711 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:05 13:26 3h41m 563 US$25US$30
D3710/D3711 7 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 14:08 14:11 4h44m 669 US$29US$35
D3710/D3711 8 HePu (合浦) 14:38 14:40 5h14m 737 US$32US$39
D3710/D3711 9 BeiHai (北海) 14:54 Final arrival 5h30m 760 US$33US$40