Train D3714/D3715 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3714/D3715 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 13:02 Dep. Time 18:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY272/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3714/D3715 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3714/D3715 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:21 13:30 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3714/D3715 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:51 13:53 49m 76 US$3US$4
D3714/D3715 4 YuNan (郁南) 14:43 14:45 1h41m 215 US$10US$12
D3714/D3715 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:59 15:04 1h57m 246 US$11US$13
D3714/D3715 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 15:35 15:37 2h33m 330 US$15US$18
D3714/D3715 7 BinYang (宾阳) 16:29 16:31 3h27m 563 US$21US$25
D3714/D3715 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:03 17:22 4h1m 563 US$25US$30
D3714/D3715 9 BeiHai (北海) 18:36 Final arrival 5h34m 760 US$33US$40