Train D3718/D3719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3718/D3719 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY272/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3718/D3719 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3718/D3719 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:31 10:33 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3718/D3719 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:54 10:56 42m 76 US$0US$0
D3718/D3719 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:45 11:49 1h33m 246 US$11US$18
D3718/D3719 5 TengXian (藤县) 12:00 12:02 1h48m 271 US$12US$15
D3718/D3719 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 12:21 12:23 2h9m 330 US$0US$0
D3718/D3719 7 GuiPing (桂平) 12:36 12:38 2h24m 365 US$0US$0
D3718/D3719 8 GuiGang (贵港) 12:57 12:59 2h45m 423 US$19US$30
D3718/D3719 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:42 14:08 3h30m 563 US$25US$40
D3718/D3719 10 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 14:50 14:52 4h38m 669 US$29US$35
D3718/D3719 11 BeiHai (北海) 15:28 Final arrival 5h16m 760 US$33US$40