Train D3721/D3724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3721/D3724 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-广州南(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$32
Soft CNY272/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3721/D3724 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3721/D3724 2 HePu (合浦) 14:54 14:56 13m 23 US$1US$1
D3721/D3724 3 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 15:22 15:24 41m 91 US$4US$6
D3721/D3724 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:07 16:27 1h26m 219 US$8US$13
D3721/D3724 5 GuiGang (贵港) 17:08 17:10 2h27m 337 US$14US$22
D3721/D3724 6 GuiPing (桂平) 17:30 17:32 2h49m 395 US$16US$20
D3721/D3724 7 TengXian (藤县) 18:00 18:02 3h19m 489 US$20US$32
D3721/D3724 8 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 18:14 18:17 3h33m 514 US$21US$34
D3721/D3724 9 NanJiangKou (南江口) 18:42 18:44 4h1m 584 US$24US$39
D3721/D3724 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:14 19:16 4h33m 684 US$29US$46
D3721/D3724 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:37 19:40 4h56m 727 US$30US$49
D3721/D3724 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:00 Final arrival 5h19m 760 US$32US$38