Train D3742/D3743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3742/D3743 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$32
Soft CNY272/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3742/D3743 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3742/D3743 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:21 16:23 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3742/D3743 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:35 16:37 33m 51 US$2US$4
D3742/D3743 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 17:35 17:38 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3742/D3743 5 TengXian (藤县) 17:49 17:51 1h47m 271 US$12US$19
D3742/D3743 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:10 18:12 2h8m 330 US$14US$23
D3742/D3743 7 GuiPing (桂平) 18:25 18:27 2h23m 365 US$16US$25
D3742/D3743 8 GuiGang (贵港) 18:46 18:56 2h44m 423 US$18US$29
D3742/D3743 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:39 20:02 3h37m 563 US$24US$38
D3742/D3743 10 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 20:44 20:46 4h42m 669 US$28US$45
D3742/D3743 11 HePu (合浦) 21:13 21:15 5h11m 737 US$31US$37
D3742/D3743 12 BeiHai (北海) 21:29 Final arrival 5h27m 760 US$32US$38