Train D3742/D3743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3742/D3743 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226.5/US$33
Soft CNY272/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3742/D3743 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3742/D3743 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:19 16:21 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3742/D3743 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:32 16:34 32m 51 US$0US$0
D3742/D3743 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 17:32 17:37 1h32m 246 US$11US$18
D3742/D3743 5 TengXian (藤县) 17:48 17:50 1h48m 271 US$12US$15
D3742/D3743 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:09 18:11 2h9m 330 US$15US$18
D3742/D3743 7 GuiPing (桂平) 18:24 18:26 2h24m 365 US$0US$0
D3742/D3743 8 GuiGang (贵港) 18:45 18:56 2h45m 423 US$19US$30
D3742/D3743 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:39 20:01 3h39m 563 US$25US$40
D3742/D3743 10 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 20:43 20:45 4h43m 669 US$29US$47
D3742/D3743 11 HePu (合浦) 21:12 21:14 5h12m 737 US$0US$0
D3742/D3743 12 BeiHai (北海) 21:28 Final arrival 5h28m 760 US$33US$40